Championnat de France Fédérale 2 2017-2018
Print
A1 Saturday 16 September, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 15 : 0 US SALLES
  Saturday 16 September, 2017 17:30 RC ST YRIEIX 2 6 : 48 JA ISLE (2)
  Saturday 16 September, 2017 19:00 RC ST YRIEIX 10 : 6 JA ISLE
  Saturday 16 September, 2017 19:00 CA LORMONT 40 : 24 RC COURNON
  Sunday 17 September, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 19 : 12 SC TULLE
  Sunday 17 September, 2017 15:00 US ISSOIRE 37 : 30 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 17 September, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 37 : 15 RC PUILBOREAU

A2 Sunday 24 September, 2017 13:00 JA ISLE (2) 39 : 12 US CASTELJALOUX (2)
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 JA ISLE 22 : 24 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 RC COURNON 17 : 31 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 13 : 7 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 SC TULLE 27 : 20 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 18 : 6 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 24 September, 2017 15:00 US SALLES 21 : 14 MALEMORT

A3 Saturday 30 September, 2017 17:30 CA LORMONT (2) 32 : 10 JA ISLE (2)
  Saturday 30 September, 2017 19:00 CA LORMONT 23 : 22 JA ISLE
  Sunday 01 October, 2017 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 8 : 7 SC TULLE
  Sunday 01 October, 2017 15:00 US ISSOIRE 41 : 12 US SALLES
  Sunday 01 October, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 17 : 15 RC COURNON
  Sunday 01 October, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 59 : 0 RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 01 October, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 23 : 19 RC ST YRIEIX

A4 Sunday 15 October, 2017 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 27 : 32 US MARMANDAISE (2)
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 RC COURNON 12 : 13 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 36 : 16 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 16 : 12 SC TULLE
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 27 : 17 MALEMORT
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 JA ISLE 11 : 30 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 15 October, 2017 15:00 US SALLES 61 : 0 AS ST JUNIEN

A5 Sunday 22 October, 2017 13:30 MALEMORT 2 27 : 13 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 US ISSOIRE 49 : 10 RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 38 : 10 JA ISLE
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 18 : 13 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 SC TULLE 30 : 16 US SALLES
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 CA LORMONT 28 : 18 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 22 October, 2017 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 14 : 12 RC COURNON

A6 Sunday 29 October, 2017 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 11 : 24 US ISSOIRE (2)
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 43 : 32 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 CA LORMONT 19 : 37 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 7 : 21 MALEMORT
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 JA ISLE 19 : 22 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 12 : 10 US SALLES
  Sunday 29 October, 2017 15:00 RC COURNON 0 : 39 SC TULLE

A7 Sunday 05 November, 2017 13:30 AS ST JUNIEN (2) 13 : 18 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 26 : 6 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 US ISSOIRE 21 : 19 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 SC TULLE 34 : 17 RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 31 : 3 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 25 : 18 JA ISLE
  Sunday 05 November, 2017 15:00 US SALLES 34 : 15 RC COURNON

A8 Sunday 19 November, 2017 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 23 : 16 SC TULLE 2
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 CA LORMONT 18 : 15 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 36 : 0 MALEMORT
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 29 : 15 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 20 : 14 RC COURNON
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 JA ISLE 17 : 17 SC TULLE
  Sunday 19 November, 2017 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 22 : 15 US SALLES

A9 Friday 24 November, 2017 19:00 US ISSOIRE 15 : 6 US MARMANDAISE
  Saturday 25 November, 2017 18:00 RC COURNON 41 : 10 RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 26 November, 2017 13:30 US SALLES (2) 54 : 7 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 26 November, 2017 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 25 : 15 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 26 November, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 27 : 14 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 26 November, 2017 15:00 SC TULLE 22 : 15 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 26 November, 2017 15:00 US SALLES 45 : 12 JA ISLE

A10 Sunday 03 December, 2017 15:00 MALEMORT 19 : 18 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 03 December, 2017 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 66 : 14 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 03 December, 2017 15:00 CA LORMONT 24 : 20 SC TULLE
  Sunday 03 December, 2017 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 25 : 6 US SALLES
  Sunday 03 December, 2017 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 27 : 13 RC PUILBOREAU

A11 Sunday 10 December, 2017 13:30 RC PUILBOREAU (2) 17 : 7 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 US SALLES 57 : 3 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 SC TULLE 13 : 0 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 16 : 27 JA ISLE
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 13 : 9 MALEMORT
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 RC COURNON 13 : 21 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 10 December, 2017 15:00 US ISSOIRE 32 : 10 RC ST YRIEIX

A10 Sunday 17 December, 2017 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 13 : 11 RC COURNON (2)
  Sunday 17 December, 2017 15:00 JA ISLE 20 : 17 RC COURNON

R1 Sunday 14 January, 2018 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 22 : 0 RC ST YRIEIX 2
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 US SALLES 7 : 16 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE 15 : 17 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE 8 : 3 MALEMORT
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 19 : 18 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 25 : 17 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 14 January, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON 16 : 19 CA LORMONT

R2 Sunday 21 January, 2018 13:30 US CASTELJALOUX (2) 19 : 0 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN 29 : 15 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:00 US ISSOIRE 21 : 12 SC TULLE
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:00 MALEMORT - : - US SALLES
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 39 : 6 RC COURNON
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:00 CA LORMONT 25 : 14 RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 21 January, 2018 15:30 US CASTELJALOUX 0 : 3 JA ISLE

R3 Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 US SALLES 35 : 15 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE 20 : 26 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE 35 : 10 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 20 : 25 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 8 : 28 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON 9 : 29 MALEMORT
  Sunday 28 January, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE (2) 14 : 10 CA LORMONT (2)

R4 Sunday 11 February, 2018 13:30 US MARMANDAISE (2) 40 : 0 JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE 25 : 13 RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 CA LORMONT 20 : 21 US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN - : - US SALLES
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 US ISSOIRE 37 : 7 RC COURNON
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 US MARMANDAISE 63 : 12 JA ISLE
  Sunday 11 February, 2018 15:00 MALEMORT 30 : 8 RC PUILBOREAU

R5 Sunday 18 February, 2018 13:30 JA ISLE (2) 10 : 10 MALEMORT 2
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX 12 : 17 US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 US SALLES 23 : 9 SC TULLE
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON 26 : 5 AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX 16 : 19 CA LORMONT
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU 13 : 36 US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 18 February, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE 20 : 13 MALEMORT

R6 Sunday 04 March, 2018 13:30 US ISSOIRE (2) - : - JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 MALEMORT - : - US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 US MARMANDAISE - : - CA LORMONT
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 US SALLES - : - RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 US ISSOIRE - : - JA ISLE
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE - : - RC COURNON
  Sunday 04 March, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN - : - RC PUILBOREAU

R7 Sunday 11 March, 2018 13:30 JA ISLE (2) - : - AS ST JUNIEN (2)
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 CA LORMONT - : - MALEMORT
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX - : - US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON - : - US SALLES
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX - : - US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU - : - SC TULLE
  Sunday 11 March, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE - : - AS ST JUNIEN

R8 Sunday 18 March, 2018 13:30 SC TULLE 2 - : - JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 US ISSOIRE - : - CA LORMONT
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE - : - JA ISLE
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 MALEMORT - : - US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN - : - US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON - : - RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 18 March, 2018 15:00 US SALLES - : - RC PUILBOREAU

R9 Sunday 25 March, 2018 13:30 JA ISLE (2) - : - US SALLES (2)
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 CA LORMONT - : - AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX - : - SC TULLE
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 US MARMANDAISE - : - US ISSOIRE
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU - : - RC COURNON
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE - : - US SALLES
  Sunday 25 March, 2018 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX - : - MALEMORT

R10 Sunday 08 April, 2018 13:30 RC COURNON (2) - : - JA ISLE (2)
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 AS ST JUNIEN - : - US MARMANDAISE
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 SC TULLE - : - CA LORMONT
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 RC PUILBOREAU - : - RC ST YRIEIX
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 US ISSOIRE - : - MALEMORT
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 US SALLES - : - US CASTELJALOUX
  Sunday 08 April, 2018 15:00 RC COURNON - : - JA ISLE

R11 Sunday 22 April, 2018 13:30 JA ISLE (2) - : - RC PUILBOREAU (2)
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 JA ISLE - : - RC PUILBOREAU
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 CA LORMONT - : - US SALLES
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 US MARMANDAISE - : - SC TULLE
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 MALEMORT - : - AS ST JUNIEN
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 US CASTELJALOUX - : - RC COURNON
  Sunday 22 April, 2018 15:00 RC ST YRIEIX - : - US ISSOIRE